Verze pro tisk
  TJ Sokol Otnice  
   
 
Aktuality
Nejnovější
Anketa
žádná anketa
Návštěvy
Celkem: 267033
Dnes: 318
Včera: 408
Online: 115
Administrace
Administrace Administrace
WebMail WebMail
Okresní žebříček - 2013/2014

PořadíJménoOddílNar.
1. Navrátil Václav Hlubočany
2. Busta Stanislav M.Prusy
3. Hanák Petr ml. M.Prusy
4. Masařík Lukáš Komořany
5. Chmelík Jan Hostěrádky
6. Kmoníček Pavel M.Prusy
7. Reška Vladislav st. M.Prusy
8. Kovář Jakub Hlubočany
9. Hejdušek Ivan Komořany
10. Horák Filip Otnice
11. Baričák Marek Hlubočany
12. Šebeček Marek Otnice
13. Muller Zdeněk st. Hlubočany
14. Procházka Miroslav Hlubočany
15. Kalouda Jan Otnice
16. Holec Ondřej Komořany
17. Vojáček Jaromír Otnice
18. Bubla Jaroslav st. Otnice
19. Šebeček Antonín Otnice
20. Kobolka Luboš Hlubočany
21. Macka Libor Hostěrádky
22. Novák Ivo Hlubočany
23. Daněk Zdeněk ml. Drnovice
24. Sedláček Radek Drnovice
25. Zaremba Pavel Hoštice
26. Rulíšek Karel Velešovice
27. Skřivánek David Rousínovec
28. Gec Jaromír st. Němčany
29. Urbánek Luděk Hoštice
30. Frimmer Ján Komořany
31. Beneš Zbyněk Drnovice
32. Pytela Zdeněk Hoštice
33. Mráz David Velešovice
34. Jelínek Marek Velešovice
35. Šmetka Miroslav Hlubočany
36. Spáčil Petr Velešovice
37. Reška Vladislav ml. M.Prusy
38. Bil Martin Bučovice
39. Tydlačková Simona Komořany
40. Götz Bořivoj Rousínovec
41. Trávníček Michal Drnovice
42. Hynšt Martin Komořany
43. Rája Milan Rousínovec
44. Spáčil Tomáš Velešovice
45. Neužil Radek Němčany
46. Kalousek Viktor Drnovice
47. Pospíšil František Slavíkovice
48. Gec Jaromír ml. Němčany
49. Šamšula Roman Vážany n/L
50. Štefan Vojtěch st. Komořany
51. Košťál Milan Komořany
52. Rafaj Zdeněk st. Otnice
53. Rotrekl Martin Bučovice
54. Spirit Michal Bučovice
55. Bucal Radim Bučovice
56. Salajka Jaroslav ml. Otnice
57. Večerka Pavel Drnovice
58. Kropáček Roman Hostěrádky
59. Zaremba Leo Hoštice
60. Hladký Arnošt Němčany
61. Flössler Miloslav Rousínovec
62. Doležel Zdeněk Velešovice
63. Ivančo Marek Rousínovec
64. Horák Dušan Němčany
65. Kalouda Pavel Otnice
66. Pecka Zbyněk M.Prusy
67. Daněk Zdeněk st. Drnovice
68. Fianta René Velešovice
69. Odstrčil Martin Rousínovec
70. Malý Roman Rousínovec
71. Čakovský Jan Drnovice
72. Bukáček Jaroslav Hostěrádky
73. Pacák Roman M.Prusy
74. Plšek Ondřej Bučovice
75. Nováček Milan Němčany
76. Skokan Milan Slavíkovice
77. Durda Karel Hodějice
78. Machala Vítězslav Hlubočany
79. Kordiovský Zbyněk Velešovice
80. Otoupalík Ondřej Velešovice
81. Reček Martin Hlubočany
82. Zonek Miroslav Olšany
83. Srna Antonín Drnovice
84. Bastl Pavel Drnovice
85. Krais Boris Olšany
86. Šafařík Michal Hlubočany
87. Jelínek Břetislav Slavíkovice
88. Hégr Miroslav Vážany n/L
89. Vodička Karel Brankovice
90. Staněk Milan Bučovice
91. Jančík Josef Drnovice
92. Kovář Josef Hlubočany
93. Klvač Radim Orlovice
94. Flössler Jaromír Rousínovec
95. Heřmanský Martin Otnice
96. Zapletal David Lovčičky
97. Klein Petr Olšany
98. Libánek Zdeněk Olšany
99. Kohoutek Radek Bučovice
100. Klvač Roman Orlovice
101. Hakl Jiří Brankovice
102. Skalický Jaroslav Bučovice
103. Vojtek Miloš Orlovice
104. Bucal Roman Nevojice
105. Sádlík Luděk Hlubočany
106. Polišenský Jaroslav Brankovice
107. Zubal Ladislav Drnovice
108. Pecina František Hostěrádky
109. Bartošek Zdeněk Slavíkovice
110. Venera Vlastimil Nevojice
111. Vágner Milan st. Hlubočany
112. Sommer Tomáš Hlubočany
113. Mrnuštík Josef Hoštice
114. Kadlec Josef Brankovice
115. Kouřil Zdeněk Hrušky
116. Spáčil Josef Hrušky
117. Vrána Michal Bučovice
118. Valný Aleš Hodějice
119. Kreutzer Radek Hoštice
120. Salajka Jaroslav st. Otnice
121. Smetana Tomáš Otnice
122. Bartoš Jiří Němčany
123. Heřmanský Josef Otnice
124. Dvořáček František Vážany n/L
125. Gec Lubomír Němčany
126. Knapek Bronislav Rousínovec
127. Skřivánek Pavel Rousínovec
128. Skála Petr Drnovice
129. Novotný František Bošovice
130. Grán Pavel Komořany
131. Leznar Martin Slavíkovice
132. Bubla Jaroslav ml. Otnice
133. Kvasnička Zdeněk Velešovice
134. Indra Roman Drnovice
135. Horáček Petr Lovčičky
136. Slavíček Martin Nevojice
137. Hudec Martin Lovčičky
138. Procházka Vojtěch Bošovice
139. Pospíšil Jiří Bošovice
140. Partika Luděk Hodějice
141. Šebesta Karel Lovčičky
142. Zaremba Jan Hoštice
143. Hudec Richard Lovčičky
144. Hudcová Alena Rousínovec
145. Hradský Karel Bošovice
146. Vašák Karel Brankovice
147. Supuka Anton Bučovice
148. Smejkal Libor Nevojice
149. Skřivánek Květoslav Kr.Vážany
150. Novák Josef Orlovice
151. Hanák Jan M.Prusy
152. Štolfa Jan Hoštice
153. Petružela Vladislav Hoštice
154. Dvořáček Zdeněk Němčany
155. Habrda Pavel Orlovice
156. Libánek Václav Kr.Vážany
157. Ševčík Roman Němčany
158. Hoždora František Nevojice
159. Němec Josef Olšany
160. Pros Roman Otnice
161. Juhás Pavel Rousínovec
162. Marková Michaela Bošovice 06/96
163. Polák Marek Kr.Vážany
164. Lakomá Denisa Bošovice
165. Procházková Marcela Bošovice
166. Kohoutek Petr Němčany
167. Paseka Vladimír Vážany n/L
168. Urban Petr Bošovice
169. Zbořil Martin M.Prusy
170. Krejčiřík Jakub Orlovice
171. Ponížil Tomáš Hlubočany
172. Malý Pavel Rousínovec
173. Pupp Vladimír Kr.Vážany
174. Kocourek Vratislav Hoštice
175. Procházka Jiří Bošovice
176. Dempír Antonín Nevojice
177. Pacejka Libor Hlubočany
178. Kališ Jiří Hostěrádky
179. Hrabal Marek Komořany
180. Honek Tomáš Velešovice
181. Luskač Václav Hodějice
182. Bednařík Jaromír Hostěrádky
183. Bil Miroslav Bučovice
184. Přerovský Tomáš Bučovice
185. Pecha Tomáš Slavíkovice
186. Masař Rudolf Hostěrádky
187. Ledvina Vít Němčany
188. Šafařík Radomír Bučovice
189. Raus Václav Olšany
190. Buzek Vítězslav Rousínovec
191. Novák Robert Bučovice
192. Cupák Radim Otnice 08/99
193. Drkal Roman Vážany n/L
194. Heřmanský Milan Otnice
195. Synek Stanislav Bučovice
196. Kučera Robert Hodějice
197. Jež Vlastimil Slavíkovice
198. Klvač Vojtěch Orlovice
199. Borovec Karel Drnovice
200. Kropáček Martin Hostěrádky
201. Kánský Zdeněk Hostěrádky
202. Milich Jaroslav Rousínovec
203. Zápotočný Ladislav Hodějice 02/98
204. Navrátil Václav Bučovice 05/00
205. Macháň David Bučovice 07/02
206. Matulík Václav Orlovice
207. Rožnovský Vlastimil Bohdalice
208. Mráz Filip Velešovice 09/96
209. Leznar Bořivoj Slavíkovice
210. Lukášek Jiří Rousínovec
211. Korkován David Bohdalice
212. Buriánek Josef Bučovice 02/97
213. Chadraba Petr Nevojice
214. Hájek Martin Nevojice
215. Korkován Zoltán st. Bohdalice
216. Vinklárek Radek st. Hodějice
217. Halouzka Dušan Slavíkovice
218. Matoušek Jiří Slavíkovice
219. Navrkal Marek Bučovice
220. Vinklárek Radim ml. Hodějice
221. Hanák Libor Bučovice
222. Skalička Jaroslav Nevojice
223. Hála Jaromír Němčany
224. Kropáčková Tereza Hostěrádky 06/98
225. Ledvina Ladislav Němčany
226. Zemánek Ladislav Bohdalice
227. Mráz Marek Velešovice 03/01
228. Líbánek Jakub Olšany
229. Floriánová Julie DDM Slavkov 07/98
230. Růžička Jiří Vážany n/L
231. Mazanec František Bošovice
232. Trávniček Boris Olšany 05/98
233. Šebeček Jan Otnice 04/99
234. Cenek Miloslav Vážany n/L
235. Vass Michal Bučovice
236. Kočař Svatopluk Rousínovec
237. Hromek Jiří Němčany
238. Zápotočný Lukáš Hodějice 07/99
239. Hromek Lukáš Slavíkovice
240. Hrebičík Milan Nevojice
241. Šmíd Jan Vážany n/L
242. Libánek Patrik Olšany
243. Macháň Miroslav Bučovice
244. Cingel Pavel Bohdalice
245. Navrátilová Hana DDM Slavkov
246. Richter Václav Vážany n/L
247. Trněný Oldřich Slavíkovice
248. Vodičková Alžběta Bučovice
249. Kubíček Pavel Drnovice
250. Lovasová Adéla DDM Slavkov 07/98
251. Pleva Damián Slavíkovice
252. Pospíšil Ondřej Rousínovec 04/98
253. Setinský Jiří Drnovice 07/99
254. Holíčková Marie Bučovice 12/01
255. Šlampa Jan Bučovice 09/00
256. Kovařík Hynek Němčany
257. Mach Marek Velešovice 08/00
258. Hála Petr Rousínovec 11/99
259. Kohoutek Roman Němčany
260. Votava Erik Drnovice 03/99
261. Kutilová Gabriela Bučovice 10/01
262. Bartík Luboš DDM Vyškov 03/00
263. Svoboda Tomáš Drnovice 01/99
264. Beránek Pavel Drnovice 10/02
265. Hřebíček Zdeněk Slavíkovice
266. Novák Ondřej Drnovice 09/02
267. Florián Miloslav DDM Slavkov
268. Doležek Dominik Velešovice 04/97
269. Hudeček Marek DDM Slavkov 01/99
270. Polouček Jakub Rousínovec 07/00
271. Kupčík Jakub DDM Vyškov 10/00
272. Lukáček Tomáš Bučovice 11/01
273. Krejsa Jakub DDM Vyškov 05/02
274. Pirkl Jiří Rousínovec 07/03
275. Daňhel Vojtěch Otnice 06/00
276. Olejníček Vojtěch DDM Vyškov 06/02
277. Krejčí Ondřej Rousínovec 03/99
278. Holiček Tomáš Bučovice 10/04
279. Hrubá Patricie Bučovice
280. Cigoš Jakub M.Prusy 02/00
281. Král Ondřej Slavíkovice
282. Lovas Miroslav DDM Slavkov
283. Libánek Ondřej Rousínovec 06/01
284. Cigoš Miroslav M.Prusy 11/01
285. Pflimpfl Radek DDM Slavkov 09/04
286. Blažková Dominika DDM Slavkov 07/99
287. Kocman Jakub Velešovice 01/03
288. Hála Stanislav Rousínovec 10/00
289. Šlímar Petr Rousínovec 06/01
290. Polouček Vojtěch Rousínovec 12/02
291. Doležel Ondřej Velešovice 05/04
292. Pevná Markéta Nevojice
293. Plevová Miriam Slavíkovice 02/98
294. Doležal Vojtěch Rousínovec 05/01

Poslední aktualizace: 19.08.2014 v 12:30:10.


zpět

© 2014 TJ Sokol Otnice, created by Horak.cx